Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 9 place | 29 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 16 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 4 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 12 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Иванова Карина, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Палацкая Кристина |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 7 place | 20 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Взрослые Соло юноши Open Class | 9 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
Hip Hop Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Street Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 4 place | 19 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 13 place | 29 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 20 place | 30 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 12 place | 19 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 4 place | 19 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 14 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 7 place | 25 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 21 place | 29 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 12 place | 19 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 17 place | 19 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 20 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 19 place | 25 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Взрослые Соло юноши Open Class | 6 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Барышев Евгений, 2 - Maximus, 3 - Гречко Изабелла, 4 - Гагина София, 5 - Baloo |
Hip Hop Взрослые Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 4 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Street Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Взрослые Solo male Open Class | 3 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
House Взрослые Solo Open Class | 2 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Прохорович Игорь, 2 - Эстрина Мария, 3 - Яковлева Евгения, 4 - Альбов Денис, 5 - Еременок Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 4 place | 19 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Клещенок Ольга, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Дидюля Виктория, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Федор Рябцев |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
House Adult Solo Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Иво Янсон, 2 - Гоша Трушко, 3 - Алексадр Макаров, 4 - Balder Hansen, 5 - Дидюля Виктория |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
House Adult Solo Open Class | 3 place | 11 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Яковлева Евгения, 2 - Гвардиян Юлия, 3 - Масловатый Евгений, 4 - Еременок Виктория, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 15 place | 29 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dre10, 2 - Lil Phil, 3 - Maude Monique, 4 - L`eto, 5 - Sheva |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 5 place | 30 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
House Adult Solo Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Mouss Sarr, 5 - Maude Monique |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
House Adult Solo Open Class | 1 place | 7 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Карина Иванова, 4 - Носков Ярослав, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 8 place | 19 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 6 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 7 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 9 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Иванова Карина, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Палацкая Кристина |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 6 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
House Adult Solo Open Class | 6 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Иванова Карина, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Палацкая Кристина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 16 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 17 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 16 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 11 place | 13 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 12 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Полях Павел, 2 - Данилюк Ирина, 3 - Иванова Карина, 4 - Гвардиян Юлия, 5 - Палацкая Кристина |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Solo male Open Class | 19 place | 20 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Street Dance Show Взрослые Формейшн Open Class | 1 place | 3 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Писарчик Ульяна, 2 - Just Berger, 3 - Барышев Евгений, 4 - Maximus, 5 - Гречко Изабелла, 6 - Гагина София, 7 - Baloo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 16 place | 49 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 5 place | 30 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 6 points | 1 - Dedson, 2 - Tomo, 3 - StyleZ, 4 - Ricky Soul, 5 - Mouss Sarr |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 9 dancers | 8 points | 1 - Niklas Arleryd, 2 - Dedson, 3 - Tomo, 4 - StyleZ, 5 - Ricky Soul, 6 - Lil Phil, 7 - Maude Monique, 8 - Sheva, 9 - Daniel Scarillo |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 6 place | 16 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 12 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Wave, 2 - Евгений Барышев, 3 - Ina, 4 - Sheva, 5 - Юлия Гвардиян |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 6 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгений Барышев, 2 - Ina, 3 - Sheva, 4 - Масловатый Евгений, 5 - Данилюк Ирина, 6 - Дарья Барташевич, 7 - Ирма Сузина |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 15 place | 19 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 7 place | 12 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 2 place | 12 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Ширвель Полина, 4 - Дидюля Виктория, 5 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Hip Hop Adult Formation Open Class | 1 place | 5 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Andy, 2 - Ковальчук Виктория, 3 - Кашкан Надежда, 4 - Ширвель Полина, 5 - Масловатый Евгений, 6 - Дидюля Виктория, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Junior Solo male Open Class | 14 place | 26 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 6 place | 18 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Эстрина Мария, 2 - Ширвель Полина, 3 - Швайковский Артур, 4 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 5 - Рысенкова Дарья |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 13 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Ширвель Полина, 2 - Полях Павел, 3 - Данилюк Ирина, 4 - Швайковский Артур, 5 - Сергей Слюсаренко, 6 - Иванова Карина, 7 - Гвардиян Юлия |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hip Hop Adult Duo Open Class | 17 place | 21 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |
Hip Hop Adult Small Group Open Class | 3 place | 9 dancers | 4 points | 1 - Евгения Максимова, 2 - Николай Проваторов, 3 - Mantas Svirkus, 4 - Денис Сенькевич, 5 - Александр Натаров |